Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
GetYourRearInGear
Sugar Land, TX
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K Run
Sunday, Nov 12, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
196
Finishers
162
Pace
12:05/mile
Average Time
00:37:33
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K Run
Youth 5K Run
Survivor 5K Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-20
21-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Jay Woodhouse
(# 202)
M
1
16
1st Overall
00:17:24
00:17:24
5:35/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
2
Gustavo Raskosky
(# 140)
M
2
29
1 / 16
00:17:31
00:17:29
5:37/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
3
Colin C
(# 23)
M
3
23
2 / 16
00:17:34
00:17:32
5:38/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
4
Ronnie Evans
(# 48)
M
4
39
1 / 15
00:18:47
00:18:47
6:02/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
5
Alex Schmidt
(# 159)
M
5
30
2 / 15
00:19:38
00:19:35
6:18/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
6
Slade Harvey
(# 226)
M
6
15
1 / 9
00:20:57
00:20:55
6:43/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
7
Zackery Mendoza
(# 231)
M
7
14
2 / 9
00:21:13
00:21:11
6:48/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
8
Luke Byman
(# 19)
M
8
17
3 / 9
00:21:24
00:21:24
6:53/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
9
Abrielle Fuerst
(# 56)
F
1
32
1st Overall
00:21:32
00:21:30
6:55/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
10
Jesse McKey
(# 112)
M
9
44
1 / 13
00:21:40
00:21:39
6:57/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
11
Nash Paczosa
(# 132)
M
10
13
4 / 9
00:22:40
00:22:40
7:17/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
12
Robert Montgomery
(# 122)
M
11
58
1 / 10
00:22:44
00:22:44
7:18/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
13
Alexander sundara
(# 186)
M
12
21
3 / 16
00:22:46
00:22:40
7:17/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
14
Todd Latham
(# 104)
M
13
40
2 / 13
00:22:47
00:22:47
7:19/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
15
Cory Ray
(# 142)
M
14
16
5 / 9
00:23:20
00:23:13
7:28/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
16
Michael Cagle
(# 24)
M
15
57
2 / 10
00:23:22
00:23:19
7:30/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
17
Trey Sessums
(# 167)
M
16
28
4 / 16
00:23:44
00:23:42
7:37/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
18
Lillibeth Snellman
(# 176)
F
2
24
1 / 31
00:24:28
00:24:15
7:48/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
19
George Chang
(# 32)
M
17
54
3 / 10
00:25:00
00:25:00
8:02/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
20
Josh Pokluda
(# 230)
M
18
34
3 / 15
00:25:16
00:24:59
8:02/mile
Finish
10:07 AM
21
Charles Blum
(# 8)
M
19
28
5 / 16
00:25:28
00:25:12
8:06/mile
Finish
10:07 AM
22
Robert Wheeler
(# 200)
M
20
35
4 / 15
00:25:38
00:25:30
8:12/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
23
John Strohmeyer
(# 178)
M
21
44
3 / 13
00:25:39
00:25:34
8:13/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
24
Davis Byman
(# 18)
M
22
15
6 / 9
00:25:52
00:25:52
8:19/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
25
Kendall Zwang
(# 204)
F
3
23
2 / 31
00:26:01
00:25:47
8:17/mile
Finish
10:06 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##